At A Glance

The Loughborough Half Marathon and Team Relay event is a 13.1mile measured course. This event is organised by local charity Living Without Abuse.

Event AddressLoughborough
Leicestershire

Sponsored by Duncan & Toplis

Sponsored by Straw and Pearce

Inappropriate Content
Donate now
8/4/2018
116Colon11
PositionBibFirst NameLast NameClubTime
1 142 Michael Coltherd   01:10:25
2 145 Daniel Connolly Loughborough Students Athletics Club 01:16:55
3 266 Daniel Giles Loughborough Students Athletics Club 01:17:12
4 88 Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders 01:19:09
5 116 Matt Cartwright Derwent Runners 01:19:36
6 59 Simon Birch Hinckley Running Club 01:19:57
7 701 Dan Speed Erewash Valley Running Club 01:21:42
8 459 Martin Makin Charnwood AC 01:22:38
9 817 Adam Davenport   01:23:05
10 503 Harrison Miles Exeter University Athletics Club 01:23:17
11 472 Stephen Mason Beeston AC 01:23:48
12 209 Matt Dyer Kenilworth Runners 01:23:50
13 800 Dan Woodcock Loughborough Students Athletics Club 01:23:56
14 68 Nick Bott OWLS AC 01:24:24
15 532 Sam Needham Steel City Striders 01:24:40
16 745 Ross Tyrrell Beaumont RC 01:24:41
17 715 Adam Swallow Bourne Town Harriers 01:24:42
18 802 Paul Wooldridge Shepshed Running Club 01:25:25
19 118 alistair chambers Ivanhoe runners 01:25:40
20 542 Lucy Niemz Poplar Running Club 01:25:43
21 543 Bruno Nikoloff Wreake Runners 01:26:38
22 443 Sam Littlewood Army 01:26:49
23 154 danny corbinzolu Poplar Running Club 01:26:53
24 262 Andy Gibiino Poplar Running Club 01:27:00
25 426 Peter Knight   01:27:11
26 347 Nicola Holmes Poplar Running Club 01:27:19
27 412 Jaon Kermode West End Runners 01:28:38
28 391 Robert Jinks Beaumont RC 01:28:48
29 673 stuart shaw Stilton Striders 01:28:54
30 638 Raymond Robinson Beaumont RC 01:29:08
31 377 wayne jackson   01:29:35
32 195 James Dixon   01:29:38
33 106 Neil Byford Beeston AC 01:29:59
34 317 Alastair Hawkins   01:29:59
35 212 Philip Elliott Poplar Running Club 01:30:00
36 327 Phil herd Beeston AC 01:30:11
37 740 Chris Trinder Barrow Runners 01:30:14
38 4 Nathan Adams Huncote Harriers 01:30:16
39 287 Alexander Greenwood   01:30:31
40 533 Sam Nesfield   01:31:05
41 504 Rich Miller Charnwood A C 01:31:17
42 102 Matthew Bushell Poplar Running Club 01:32:00
43 769 James Watt Derwent Runners 01:32:18
44 707 Dave Stevens   01:32:21
45 804 Eliza Wrenne Ivanhoe Runners 01:32:27
46 207 Seb Dutton Michael smith trust 01:32:43
47 101 Chris Burton   01:32:57
48 398 Kevin Jones Les Croupiers RC 01:32:59
49 441 Mark Lingham   01:33:04
50 598 Mike Pole Leicester Triathlon Club 01:33:04
51 170 Shaun Crowson Poplar Running Club 01:33:07
52 561 Richard Page   01:33:09
53 779 Jamie Whittaker Erewash Valley Running Club 01:33:12
54 189 Matthew Denniff   01:33:27
55 622 John Rees Charnwood AC 01:33:27
56 691 Glenn Smith South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:33:37
57 53 dom berner Leicester Triathlon Club 01:33:42
58 85 David Brierley   01:33:45
59 637 Ian Robinson Barrow Runners 01:33:48
60 246 Paul Frith   01:34:03
61 489 Gareth McGuire   01:34:09
62 577 Craig Pepper Team Derby Runner 01:34:10
63 773 Matthew Wells Poplar Running Club 01:34:17
64 61 Sam Blackshaw Clapham Chasers 01:34:31
65 696 Tom Smith Ivanhoe Runners 01:34:35
66 30 Jason Baines   01:34:39
67 177 Stefano Danieli Sesia Runing Vercelli - Italy 01:34:55
68 25 Darran Aston   01:35:33
69 484 Sam McCracken   01:35:58
70 475 Chris Matthews   01:36:05
71 10 Ricardo Allen   01:36:09
72 65 Ashley Bond   01:36:12
73 161 Oliver Cox   01:36:13
74 94 Sean Bruce   01:36:26
75 290 Carl Grevel Shepshed Running Club 01:36:32
76 601 Sarah Pollard Formula one circuit crew 01:36:35
77 524 john mould Shepshed Running club 01:36:51
78 324 Sam Heathcote   01:36:52
79 159 David Cox   01:37:02
80 447 Michael Lockwood   01:37:21
81 196 Rich Dixon Desborough RAPID 01:37:32
82 229 Alessandro Ferrari   01:37:39
83 360 Philip Howells   01:37:45
84 392 Andrew Johnson   01:37:50
85 20 John Armitage Steel City Striders 01:38:06
86 445 mathew lloyd   01:38:15
87 531 Jessica Necchi   01:38:22
88 400 Matt Jones Beeston AC 01:38:36
89 497 Angela Mcwilliam   01:39:05
90 382 Corentin Jankowiak   01:39:20
91 595 Anna Poberezny   01:39:21
92 731 Chris Tighe Barrow Runners 01:39:26
93 179 Gareth Davies   01:39:27
94 112 Thomas Carlin   01:39:30
95 100 Joe Burrows Manx Harriers 01:39:32
96 500 Peter Mensley Charnwood AC 01:39:43
97 14 Charles Amodio   01:39:59
98 405 Bartek Kacperski   01:40:08
99 759 Gareth Walker   01:40:10
100 131 Finn Clawson   01:40:12
101 597 Luke Pole   01:40:39
102 95 Andrew Buckle   01:40:58
103 109 Thomas Cameron   01:41:13
104 657 Luke Saxton   01:41:24
105 552 Phil OHara   01:41:38
106 593 Simon Pizzey   01:41:39
107 511 Chris Minto Desford Striders 01:41:52
108 8 Nigel Allcock   01:42:05
109 351 Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners 01:42:10
110 120 Luke Chapman   01:42:11
111 664 Surinder Sekhon   01:42:15
112 348 Rebecca Holmes Poplar Running Club 01:42:23
113 509 Leanne Milner Poplar Running club 01:42:32
114 134 Mark Clements   01:42:33
115 643 Kathy Rolington West End Runners 01:42:57
116 610 Ian Prendergrast Rutland Running and Triathlon Club 01:43:00
117 110 Abbas Camp   01:43:02
118 35 Joseph Bancroft   01:43:02
119 424 Jurijs Knazevs   01:43:03
120 151 Justin Cooper   01:43:23
121 755 Michael Wakerley Michael Wakerley 01:43:32
122 656 Chris Sanderson   01:43:32
123 818 Sophie Eadsforth   01:43:36
124 307 Anna Harding Poplar Running Club 01:43:47
125 568 David Patrick Beeston AC 01:43:48
126 319 Darren Hayes   01:43:54
127 259 BRIAN GEESON Barrow runners 01:44:08
128 337 Jon Hill   01:44:15
129 48 Alistair Bell   01:44:17
130 279 Mel Gould   01:44:18
131 795 Adam Wixey   01:44:25
132 321 Darryl Hazlewood   01:44:41
133 548 Chris North   01:44:43
134 684 Lindsay Simpdon   01:44:45
135 529 Charlotte Neate   01:44:52
136 222 Paul Fahy   01:45:20
137 46 Hayley Bees   01:45:28
138 181 Rupert Davies   01:45:34
139 214 Mark Elston Barrow Runners 01:45:49
140 556 Matt Orme   01:46:22
141 302 Camilla Hallett   01:46:22
142 367 Nathan Hutchinson   01:46:30
143 158 Gareth Cowell Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:46:32
144 789 Gareth Williams Beeston AC 01:46:33
145 732 Craig Timson   01:46:55
146 665 Peter Selby   01:46:56
147 341 Rolf Hoelmer Hinckley Running Club 01:47:02
148 522 Richard Morris   01:47:05
149 573 Sammi Pearce   01:47:09
150 683 Jakub Sibinski   01:47:14
151 16 Mick Anderson Coalville Triathlon Club 01:47:14
152 742 Chris Trzcinski Barrow Runners 01:47:18
153 625 Marie Reynolds Poplar Running Club 01:47:20
154 257 Remi Gauvain Holme Pierrepont Running club 01:47:25
155 482 Pawel Mazur Ivanhoe Runners 01:47:26
156 255 Jonathan Garratt   01:47:37
157 104 Richard Butterworth Redhill road runners 01:47:41
158 623 Phil Rees   01:47:44
159 734 Pietro Tomajer   01:47:45
160 286 Patrick Green Mark White Coaching 01:47:47
161 67 Kevin Bott   01:48:04
162 488 James McGladdery   01:48:07
163 711 Matthew Sturgess   01:48:10
164 544 David Nixon   01:48:16
165 527 Matt Mynard   01:48:21
166 342 Mat Hollingworth   01:48:23
167 271 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:48:24
168 210 Jessica Eichel   01:48:34
169 423 Georgi Kiryakov   01:48:34
170 368 Steve Hutton Birstall RC 01:48:35
171 349 Sarah Holmes Desborough RAPID 01:48:39
172 627 michael richards   01:48:50
173 510 Stu Milnes   01:48:54
174 228 Julie Felstead Barrow Runners 01:49:00
175 473 Alexander Massey   01:49:08
176 547 Andrew North   01:49:20
177 650 Miranda Routledge   01:49:21
178 690 Chris Smith Huncote Harriers 01:49:31
179 176 Stephen Dando   01:49:39
180 453 Nicola Mackay   01:49:40
181 654 Ashley Salt   01:49:47
182 218 Nicola Evans   01:49:49
183 704 Alan Stanley   01:49:50
184 685 Jamie Skinner   01:49:51
185 591 Andrew Pitchford   01:49:56
186 261 Millie Gibbons   01:49:57
187 394 David Johnstone Poplar Running Club 01:50:06
188 477 lucie mauger   01:50:10
189 238 Loraine Fozzard Southwell Running Club 01:50:28
190 34 Steve Ball Birstall RC 01:50:29
191 350 Amy Hopcroft   01:50:40
192 235 Tracey Ford   01:50:42
193 157 Benjamin Cowell   01:50:43
194 273 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:50:46
195 182 Jordan Dawson   01:50:47
196 173 Andy Dainty   01:50:48
197 560 Sona Pabari   01:50:50
198 752 Kush Vekaria   01:50:51
199 564 Tim Parker   01:50:53
200 11 Shaun Allen   01:50:59
201 264 Dan Giblett   01:51:03
202 604 Martin Pope   01:51:07
203 735 Jenna Townend Poplar Running Club 01:51:14
204 389 Abi Jewkes   01:51:16
205 411 Przemyslaw Kepski   01:51:21
206 115 Stuart Carss Poplar Running Club 01:51:22
207 114 Helen Carss Poplar Running Club 01:51:22
208 780 Elisa Whittlestone Birstall RC 01:51:35
209 263 Toni Gibiino FETCH 01:51:37
210 439 Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders 01:51:42
211 646 Kate Rose Poplar running club 01:52:06
212 764 Jason Wardle   01:52:18
213 80 Michael Bradshaw   01:52:21
214 96 Sarah Bumpus-bosch Barrow Runners 01:52:25
215 82 derek brailsford Crawley Saints and Sinners Running Club 01:52:28
216 78 Campbell Bradly   01:52:32
217 792 Kelvin Wilson   01:52:36
218 84 Andrew Brierley   01:52:37
219 15 Clive Anderson   01:52:39
220 551 Amy Offler Derwent Runners 01:52:41
221 674 Mubarak Sheikh   01:52:43
222 516 Emma Montgomery   01:52:44
223 658 Emily Scanlon Shepshed Running Club 01:52:59
224 239 Rachel Franklin   01:53:02
225 153 Sophie Cooper Ivanhoe Runners 01:53:06
226 708 Connie Stovell   01:53:07
227 739 Annette Trindell LERC 01:53:09
228 249 Barbara Fulton   01:53:12
229 540 Peter Nicholson   01:53:17
230 721 Sean Tebbutt Wigston Phoenix 01:53:27
231 784 Mike Wilkes   01:53:29
232 590 Claudine Piper Spa striders 01:53:30
233 223 Adam Fairbrother Poplar Running Club 01:53:32
234 809 Matthew Youngs   01:53:46
235 83 Darren Branston   01:53:50
236 681 Bryan Shipley   01:53:53
237 314 Liam Hathaway Coalville Triathlon Club 01:53:54
238 250 Cliff Fung Beaumont RC 01:53:59
239 332 Mark Higgs Run britain 01:54:00
240 248 Neil Frost Active Life Tri Club 01:54:03
241 766 Andrew Warren   01:54:05
242 130 Rob Clarke   01:54:09
243 278 Samantha Gough   01:54:10
244 709 Martin Straw Coalville triathlon club 01:54:12
245 541 Chris Nicoll Derby Triathlon Club 01:54:15
246 205 chris dunn   01:54:19
247 313 Kevin Harty   01:54:20
248 502 Evgeniya Mihaylova Beeston AC 01:54:21
249 775 Donna Welsh Wigston Phoenix 01:54:21
250 28 Lorraine Bailey   01:54:22
251 698 Joanna Souter   01:54:28
252 305 Gabby Hanson Assan Desborough Rapid 01:54:31
253 213 Gareth Ellis Poplar Running club 01:54:47
254 149 Phil Cooling Shepshed Running Club 01:54:59
255 512 Jayna Mistry   01:55:01
256 393 Matt Johnson   01:55:02
257 309 Charlie Harris   01:55:04
258 671 John Shaw   01:55:24
259 797 Jason Wood   01:55:38
260 810 Stuart Youngs Badgers 01:55:55
261 17 Jack Anstey   01:56:00
262 252 Scott Gallacher   01:56:01
263 217 Paul Euden-Harrison   01:56:02
264 258 Gavo Gavagan White Tiger 01:56:03
265 163 Sosanna Cox   01:56:09
266 215 Rebecca Emerton Shelton Striders 01:56:11
267 820 George Higgitt   01:56:12
268 454 MARY MACPHERSON   01:56:13
269 592 david pitchford Poplar Running Club 01:56:26
270 208 Damian Dworek   01:56:27
271 288 Marcus Gregory   01:56:28
272 336 Dan Hill   01:57:00
273 363 Gary Hunt   01:57:02
274 211 Mike Elliott   01:57:03
275 318 Keith Hawkins   01:57:04
276 1 Jacqui Williamson   01:57:07
277 358 Kevan Howarth Poplar Running Club 01:57:17
278 528 Susie Naybour   01:57:21
279 280 Chloe Grant   01:57:24
280 630 Josh Richardson   01:57:26
281 815 Simon Pettet   01:57:34
282 23 Elizabeth Aryeetey   01:57:37
283 79 Simon Bradshae Hermitage Harriers 01:57:41
284 614 Chrissie Quilty   01:57:47
285 642 Rose May Rogers   01:57:48
286 588 Sarah Pick   01:57:53
287 419 Sophie Kirby   01:57:55
288 418 joanne king Birstall RC 01:57:55
289 301 Megan Hallam   01:58:01
290 184 Stephen Day   01:58:03
291 45 Simon Beckett   01:58:14
292 304 Alastair Hann   01:58:19
293 47 Sara Begg   01:58:32
294 534 Anne Newbery Huncote Harriers 01:58:35
295 73 Ian Boyd   01:58:45
296 33 John ball   01:58:48
297 749 George Vallis   01:58:51
298 538 Vincent Newton   01:58:57
299 344 Kirsty Holman   01:58:58
300 89 Catherine Brookhouse   01:58:58
301 335 Simon Higson Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:58:59
302 296 Alex Hall Shelton Striders 01:59:19
303 615 Aoife Quinn   01:59:20
304 733 Ben todd   01:59:23
305 635 Stephen Robb   01:59:26
306 124 andrew clarke   01:59:28
307 466 Lindsey Marlow   01:59:30
308 521 Pete Morley   01:59:42
309 429 Kenny lampard   01:59:42
310 714 david sutcliffe   01:59:43
311 458 Nicole Main   01:59:47
312 372 Anne-marie Irons   01:59:49
313 498 Tor Meadows-Evans Ivanhoe Runners 01:59:55
314 66 Kevin Borley Coalville Triathlon Club 02:00:00
315 631 Lyndsey Richardson Hermitage Harriers 02:00:12
316 385 Elaine Jeffery Lordshill Road Runners 02:00:18
317 777 Becky White   02:00:26
318 326 Matthew Henning Shelton Striders 02:00:38
319 586 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders 02:00:38
320 608 SIOBHAN POWERS Siobhan 02:00:39
321 38 Andrew Barnes   02:00:50
322 74 Leona Boyle Derwent Runners 02:00:52
323 768 Dan Waterfield Broxtowe Triathlon Club 02:00:52
324 602 Natalie Pomfret   02:00:54
325 410 Timothy Kent   02:00:55
326 666 Martyn Sewell   02:00:56
327 178 Zoe Darcy   02:00:59
328 461 Jayne Mallyon   02:01:05
329 486 Alastair McGeoch North Derbyshire Running Club 02:01:13
330 90 Nick Brooks Race Hub 02:01:15
331 621 Elizabeth Rees Charnwood AC 02:01:18
332 712 Robert Sullivan   02:01:24
333 364 Stuart Hunter Shepshed Running Club 02:01:33
334 539 Debbue Nicholson Hermitage Harriers 02:01:39
335 40 Ashley Barratt   02:01:41
336 167 rich croll   02:01:45
337 138 Stuart Coe Beaumont RC 02:02:00
338 680 Denis Shiels   02:02:07
339 311 Fiona Harrison   02:02:09
340 545 Dan Noon   02:02:13
341 251 Emma Furness   02:02:13
342 147 Martin Coogan The Michael Smith Trust 02:02:16
343 148 Vicky Coogan The Michael Smith Trust 02:02:16
344 754 Anthony Voakes   02:02:20
345 310 Lynda Harris Stilton striders 02:02:20
346 580 Tom Perridge   02:02:25
347 362 Alice Humphries   02:02:26
348 156 Phil Coulstock   02:02:30
349 785 Andrew Wilkins   02:02:36
350 663 Polly Scutt   02:02:42
351 585 James Phillips   02:02:44
352 807 Meider Xiao Nike Running Club 02:02:46
353 55 Gem Bettoney Poplar Running Club 02:02:55
354 751 Richard van Rennes   02:03:11
355 355 Lydia Hovenden   02:03:17
356 437 Jon Lewis   02:03:27
357 451 David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners 02:03:32
358 194 Luisa Diez lucas   02:03:35
359 686 Anna Sliwa Night Runners 02:03:43
360 233 Mark Flanaghan   02:03:46
361 162 Sabrina Cox   02:03:47
362 227 Richard Faulkner   02:03:55
363 553 Paul Oliver   02:04:01
364 353 joe hounsell   02:04:03
365 481 Stuart Mayne   02:04:09
366 787 Sophia Willgress   02:04:11
367 312 H Harrison   02:04:14
368 803 Lauren Wray   02:04:21
369 77 Christopher Bradford   02:04:28
370 414 Richard Kilby Birstall RC 02:04:31
371 192 Jacqui Dickenson   02:04:36
372 407 Brian Keers Silson AC 02:04:46
373 299 Myshka Hall   02:04:51
374 202 Martin Dove   02:04:54
375 54 Victoria Berrington Shepshed Running club 02:04:56
376 575 Gemma Pegg Birstall RC 02:05:07
377 736 Paul Tracey   02:05:16
378 476 Pip Mattock Poplar Running Club 02:05:17
379 555 John Orgill Birstall RC 02:05:18
380 554 Charlotte Orgill Birstall RC 02:05:18
381 506 Laura Mills   02:05:25
382 508 Rebecca Mills   02:05:25
383 359 Charlie Howe Welbeck DSFC 02:05:26
384 799 Sam Wood   02:05:35
385 693 Helen Smith Ivanhoe Runners 02:05:35
386 562 Sarah Palmer   02:05:40
387 557 Becky Ots   02:05:44
388 281 kevin grant   02:05:50
389 450 Ryan Ludlam   02:05:52
390 460 Claire Malcolmson   02:05:59
391 387 Rhys Jenkins   02:06:02
392 774 Paul Wells   02:06:07
393 13 Ines Alves   02:06:20
394 796 Gary Wood   02:06:27
395 75 Chris Bracher Poplar Running Club 02:06:34
396 567 DANIEL PATMAN   02:06:35
397 761 Jodie Walters   02:06:56
398 762 Johnson Wan   02:07:01
399 611 Tobias Puhlmann   02:07:03
400 357 Jackie Howarth   02:07:05
401 613 Simon Quigley Beaumont RC 02:07:05
402 298 David Hall Stilton Striders 02:07:06
403 452 ANNE MACDONALD Birstall RC 02:07:09
404 436 Melissa Lennartz-Walker   02:07:13
405 660 Tobias Schmidt   02:07:14
406 168 Helen Cross Shepshed running club 02:07:15
407 814 Aileen Collins   02:07:17
408 29 David Baines Hermitage Harriers 02:07:19
409 501 Catherine Messinger   02:07:21
410 404 Sally Jupp   02:07:34
411 256 Lu Gascoigne   02:07:34
412 786 Alexander Wilkinson Derwent Runners 02:07:38
413 726 David Thompson   02:07:39
414 18 Ray Apperley   02:07:42
415 478 Colin Mayes Hermitage Harriers 02:07:47
416 446 John Lobley   02:07:51
417 7 Ali Allab Poplar Running Club 02:07:53
418 599 Tim Pole   02:07:53
419 422 Gordon Kirk   02:08:03
420 190 Dianne Dennis   02:08:06
421 245 Holly Friesner   02:08:07
422 126 David Clarke   02:08:15
423 26 Sam Aston Poplar Running Club 02:08:16
424 549 Roisin O'Ryan   02:08:23
425 578 Lisa Pepper Poplar Running Club 02:08:31
426 103 Mick Butler Huncote Harriers 02:08:36
427 710 Bridgette Sturgeon   02:08:39
428 783 Dawn Wilkes   02:08:39
429 741 Arron Tristam   02:08:42
430 781 Melanie Wignall   02:08:44
431 386 Ruth Jeffery Itchen Spitfires Running Club 02:08:46
432 668 Tim Sharman   02:08:52
433 292 Walker Grevel   02:08:56
434 60 Ben Blackledge   02:08:59
435 70 Michelle Bowen   02:09:01
436 254 Jennie Garratt   02:09:08
437 197 Vicky Dixon Desborough RAPID 02:09:11
438 430 Ross Langley   02:09:14
439 653 Alison Salisbury Barrow runners 02:09:26
440 456 Anthony Maher   02:09:29
441 370 Steve Ingham Poplar Running Club 02:09:37
442 268 Douglas Glass   02:09:37
443 270 natalie glass   02:09:38
444 383 Andy Jarman   02:09:38
445 3 Mark Adams   02:09:50
446 376 Chris Jackson   02:10:04
447 123 Neil Clark   02:10:04
448 150 Amanda Cooper   02:10:20
449 738 Laura Travers   02:10:22
450 365 Chloe Hurst Bedford Harriers 02:10:23
451 634 Gareth Ritchie   02:10:24
452 644 Roy Rollings   02:10:27
453 243 Mike Freer   02:10:27
454 108 LIAM CALDECOTT   02:10:33
455 574 Leanne Pedley   02:10:50
456 366 Katie Hurst   02:10:52
457 226 Sarah Farrell   02:10:53
458 396 Bethan Jones   02:11:30
459 122 Graham Clark   02:11:39
460 640 Grace Rogers Silson AC 02:11:50
461 37 Ryan Barber   02:11:58
462 624 Jo Reuben Poplar Running Club 02:12:12
463 152 Laura Cooper   02:12:27
464 230 Liz Fisher Shepshed Running Club 02:12:45
465 462 Sarah Malone Ivanhoe runners 02:12:49
466 583 BILL PHILLIPS Barrow Runners 02:13:08
467 409 David Kent Wigston Phoenix 02:13:12
468 633 Lindsey Ridley   02:13:16
469 727 Al Boy Thornton   02:13:18
470 487 Lindsay McGinty   02:13:26
471 135 Amanda Clewes   02:13:40
472 219 Ruth Evans Desford Striders 02:14:09
473 272 Simon Glover   02:14:36
474 526 George Murray   02:14:40
475 111 Heather Caputo   02:14:43
476 579 Mick Perkins   02:14:49
477 737 Jess Trainer   02:14:50
478 483 Sophie McCammond   02:15:10
479 649 Lucy Rouse Lawley Running Club 02:15:15
480 661 Ella Scott Humphris   02:15:24
481 186 Rachel Deane Holme Pierrepont Running Club 02:15:30
482 232 Rachel Fitzpatrick   02:15:38
483 457 Nicola Main   02:15:41
484 788 Eleanor Williams   02:15:43
485 492 Rob McIntyre   02:15:46
486 700 Nick Southorn   02:15:47
487 62 Ellie Bloodworth   02:15:49
488 491 Raquel McHardy   02:15:54
489 744 Jason Tyler Wigston Phoenix 02:15:56
490 5 Laurie Akroyd Hermitage Harriers 02:16:07
491 297 Barbara Hall   02:16:11
492 27 Krishan Attri   02:16:13
493 9 Ashley Allen   02:16:33
494 628 Caroline Richardson Barrow Runners 02:16:40
495 432 Nick Lawford   02:16:45
496 276 Lynsey Goodge   02:16:48
497 50 Liam Bend   02:17:04
498 421 Gillian Kirk   02:17:11
499 188 Valerie Dehaene-Gold   02:17:25
500 801 Louise Woods   02:17:25
501 636 Graham Robinson   02:17:30
502 679 Bern Shiels   02:17:57
503 448 Samantha Lockwood   02:18:02
504 234 John Florio   02:18:10
505 92 Joy Brown Beaumont RC 02:18:32
506 688 Alan Smith   02:18:33
507 330 Robin Higgins   02:18:40
508 339 James Hitchcock   02:18:42
509 626 Caroline Rice Sileby Running Club 02:18:42
510 434 Charlotte Leeds Beaumont RC 02:18:46
511 530 Tom Neath   02:18:48
512 572 Megan Peachey   02:18:51
513 570 Bryan Peachey   02:18:51
514 403 Heather Joy Lakeside lincoln 02:18:52
515 819 Shabir Aboobaker   02:19:06
516 420 Alice Kirk   02:19:10
517 607 Adam Powell   02:19:15
518 139 Leanne Coleman   02:19:20
519 746 Virag Vadkerti   02:19:23
520 125 Brian Clarke   02:19:26
521 117 Sue Castledine Huncote harriers 02:19:32
522 676 Nick Shepherd   02:19:32
523 388 Paula Jennings   02:19:33
524 331 George Higgitt   02:19:33
525 165 Elain Crewe   02:19:44
526 198 lee dobson   02:19:58
527 523 Elizabeth Moss   02:19:58
528 716 Mark Swift Poplar Running Club 02:20:08
529 728 Sam Thornton   02:20:12
530 706 Helen Stephens   02:20:16
531 283 Chloe Gray   02:20:16
532 536 georgina newcombe Stilton striders 02:21:27
533 582 Andy Phillips   02:21:27
534 322 Jiahao He   02:21:46
535 354 Gerald Hovenden   02:21:47
536 517 Emma Moore   02:21:58
537 753 Vicky Vernon Team Anstey 02:22:06
538 247 Amanda Frost   02:22:09
539 518 Carla Moorley Team Anstey 02:22:21
540 300 Lesley Hallam   02:22:29
541 662 Cecily Scutt   02:22:42
542 467 Wendy Marsh   02:22:44
543 689 Caroline Smith West End Runners 02:22:44
544 244 Jane French West End Runners 02:22:44
545 12 Nathaniel Alsop   02:22:49
546 220 Scott Evans   02:22:52
547 36 Paula Barber   02:23:19
548 99 Nicola Burkinshaw   02:23:26
549 652 Louise Russell   02:23:34
550 397 Kerry Jones   02:23:34
551 703 AMANDA STANBRIDGE Barrow Runners 02:23:45
552 449 Sophie Luckhurst   02:23:58
553 812 Lu Zhang   02:23:59
554 277 Nicola Gore   02:24:06
555 39 Neil Barnes Sinfin Running Club 02:24:16
556 284 Josh Green   02:24:43
557 224 Andy Fairbrother   02:24:44
558 444 Wei Liu   02:24:45
559 295 Nick Halford   02:24:47
560 750 Richard Van de Velde   02:24:47
561 535 Nancy Newbery   02:25:18
562 647 kevin rossell   02:25:26
563 669 David Sharp   02:25:35
564 525 Isabella Moylan   02:25:37
565 519 Amy Moriarty   02:25:40
566 770 Toby Webb Toby Webb 02:25:40
567 267 Lexy Glanville   02:25:47
568 137 Steph Clifton The Michael Smith Trust 02:25:47
569 323 Jillie Healey   02:25:47
570 620 Sammie Randall The Michael Smith Trust 02:25:47
571 294 Hayley Groom   02:26:09
572 361 julie hughes   02:26:39
573 687 Jack Smiddy   02:26:56
574 51 Paula Beniston   02:27:09
575 86 Peter Brierley   02:27:33
576 760 Jane Walker   02:27:57
577 546 Debbie Noon   02:27:58
578 133 Kristen Clements   02:28:26
579 609 Stuart Pratt   02:28:50
580 225 Nabilah Farhat   02:28:52
581 315 Brian Hatwell Hermitage Harriers 02:29:23
582 343 Trev Hollingworth   02:29:33
583 265 Emma Giblett   02:29:34
584 201 Robert Doore West End Runners 02:29:55
585 699 Georgia Southern   02:29:58
586 813 Lisa Emery   02:30:09
587 496 Dawn McWhir   02:30:13
588 415 Victoria Kilby   02:30:16
589 594 Jane plackett   02:30:22
590 390 Louise Jinks   02:30:28
591 772 Andi Wells Poplar Running Club 02:30:29
592 455 Francesca Mady   02:30:31
593 682 John Short   02:30:37
594 468 Rachel Marshall   02:30:41
595 379 Lynsey James   02:30:41
596 352 Rachel Horsewood   02:30:50
597 291 Joachim Grevel   02:31:05
598 371 James Innes   02:31:18
599 41 Nerissa Baseley Hermitage Harriers 02:31:19
600 433 wayne laywood   02:31:34
601 160 Julie Cox   02:31:52
602 722 Kamaljit Thandi   02:31:53
603 203 Ciaran Drew   02:32:09
604 641 Karl Rogers   02:32:12
605 316 Alexandra Hawes   02:32:16
606 515 Rosemary Monk   02:32:33
607 141 Lisa Collins   02:32:40
608 52 James Beresford Ibstock Tetsudo 02:32:50
609 381 Alan Jamieson Ibstock tetsudo 02:32:50
610 558 Susan O'Dea   02:33:30
611 185 Julia De Bretton-Gordon   02:33:44
612 236 Will Foster   02:33:52
613 619 Natasha Rajczyk   02:33:57
614 600 Charlotte Pollard Hermitage Harriers 02:34:15
615 240 Becky Fraser-wright   02:34:53
616 241 John Fraser-wright   02:34:53
617 677 Jeskeet Shergill   02:35:37
618 757 Beverley Walkden Hermitage Harriers 02:35:40
619 678 Ranjit Shergill   02:35:41
620 816 Derek Marshall   02:35:52
621 576 Yunke Peng   02:36:23
622 720 Kerry Tebbutt   02:36:47
623 495 David McWhir   02:39:32
624 520 Laura Morle   02:40:59
625 431 Alison Lansdowne Hermitage Harriers 02:41:00
626 56 Tracy Bhamra   02:41:32
627 303 Emily Hammond   02:42:36
628 670 Paul Sharratt Team Anstey 02:43:04
629 399 Laura Jones   02:43:20
630 645 Alex Rooksby   02:43:25
631 616 Will Raby   02:44:15
632 428 Shabina Ladha   02:45:13
633 771 Penny Wellard Hermitage Harriers 02:47:07
634 81 Teresa Bradshaw Hermitage Harriers 02:47:07
635 242 Jo Freeman   02:47:50
636 93 Heather Brownell   02:48:24
637 97 Louise Burbank   02:48:24
638 587 Leigh Pick   02:51:01
639 581 Jen Perry   02:51:02
640 375 Shehnaz Jabbar   02:55:14
641 612 Timothy Purkiss   02:56:04
642 569 Rebecca Payne   02:56:05
643 58 Becky Bidmead   02:57:53
644 639 Matt Robson   02:58:33
645 289 stuart gregory Desford Striders 03:04:44
646 793 Sally Winterton Shelton Striders 03:06:17
647 374 Nasreen Jabbar   03:08:41
648 187 Marie France Dehaene   03:25:20
Home | Terms & Conditions | Your Privacy | Contact Us

Giving Back, the Giving Back logo and the brand line ‘Feel good about giving’ are the property of Giving Back - All content on this site is copyright (©) Giving Back 2012

Website Development